DRAWS - Stonewall Showjumping - 30th-31st March Show 2024
Stonewall Equestrian
Inglis Grass Arena 1
Class 4a Open 80cm Art 238.2.1 (A2) sponsored by Views Equestrian - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kelly Bridgland |
AG KLASSIQUE |
2 |
Emma Mason |
Cidor |
3 |
Aria Baker |
Catch Thirteen |
4 |
Belinda Torrens |
KPH Crumpet |
5 |
Alicia Wormleaton |
Cheese and crackers tph |
6 |
Zara Hourigan |
INOUS MISS ALLY |
7 |
Sienna Shoebridge |
FALCON DUSKY BEAR |
8 |
Carol O'donoghue |
FALCON BRADDOCK |
9 |
Rhys McEvoy |
ROYAL ROMANCE JEWELS |
10 |
Ashleigh Dodt |
AMARINA BLUE |
11 |
Natalie Loveridge |
Hectar Xtreme |
12 |
Katherine McMillan |
Calvin |
13 |
Estella Walker |
Dubendorf Xena |
14 |
Jacqueline Basquil |
BEAUFIGHTER |
15 |
Lola Epthorp |
Cera Brisbane |
16 |
Mara McGavern |
ARALUEN BELLA |
17 |
Jeremy Inglis |
MAJOR ROSSI |
18 |
Kya Greenwood |
Taronga Coolibah Bruce |
19 |
Taj Greenwood |
Jack |
20 |
Maili Marechal |
Buttercup |
21 |
Coralie Christie |
BRICABRAX |
22 |
Michelle Niass |
Bellhaven Big Shot |
23 |
Lucca Dias Marucio |
MOONBAH RIDGE TRUFLLES |
24 |
Kim Krilich |
Casino Fame |
25 |
Brianna Fish |
Charmila |
26 |
Molly Mckittrick |
NAVAHOME BONO |
27 |
George Johnson |
Tulara Karasco |
28 |
Annabelle Hwang |
SQUIDWARD |
29 |
Madi Smith |
KOKO READY |
30 |
Hayley Cox |
LE Calvyn's |
31 |
Olivia Barton |
Delta Balou |
32 |
Madelayne Burgess |
CITY CHAP |
33 |
Emily Wilson |
Christmas creek Vanilla ice |
34 |
Bonita Tapp |
Cobie |
35 |
Gaby Nurick |
SANDHILLS CHARM |
36 |
Simone Monaghan |
KILRONAN MI AMORE |
37 |
Ellie Clarke |
Bobby Parr |
38 |
Jake McEvoy |
CLEVEDON OBOE |
39 |
Charlotte Whyld |
MEC Redeemer |
40 |
Stephanie Fisher |
HOLMWOOD VALENTINE |
41 |
Kim Jozic-pryor |
GUNPOWDER |
42 |
Bree-Anna Gear |
RUSSELL LEA |
43 |
Ellie Skinner |
BELBOWRIE FIANO |
44 |
Samantha Sant |
Casallico LG |
45 |
Abbey Pankhurst |
Windermere Park Olivia |
46 |
Molly Mckittrick |
DALWIN ARTISTE |
47 |
Lauren Rose |
DELTA |
48 |
Zara Sampson |
Arden river |
49 |
Bethany Hirst |
Entally Hullabaloo |
50 |
George Johnson |
Glenara Bollinger’s Star |
51 |
Layla Mauder |
Silent maker |
52 |
Sophie Hugh |
Sandhills Jingle |
53 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE JAUBALET |
54 |
Bettina Lathwell |
BERT GPF |
55 |
Jessica Ferguson |
JB GALAHAD THE GREAT |
Class 1 Open 1.10m Art 238.2.1 (A2) co-sponsored by Johnson Equestrian - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Rod McQueen |
EQUUS HUSTLE |
2 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP SICHUAN CHIEF |
3 |
Jake McEvoy |
Volador |
4 |
Emma Mason |
BEE CRAFTY |
5 |
Erin Dickinson |
NICHOLAS B |
6 |
Felicity Hegarty |
FASHIONABLY LATE |
7 |
Jess Brown |
OAKS EVITA |
8 |
Lauren Seeley |
MONKEY MAGIC GP |
9 |
Teigan Matthews |
BALOUBELL |
10 |
Isabelle Mirani |
REDLEAF CABBAGE |
11 |
Nadia Gronow |
OAKS COBALT |
12 |
Oliver Barrett |
Feldale Short Black |
13 |
Drew Hawkins |
BP BLACK RUSSIAN |
14 |
ALEXANDER JANG |
PPP SEDUCTOR |
15 |
Nikita Moore |
Moonlanding |
16 |
Jo Mae Purvis |
SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE |
17 |
Sabine Sault |
KIRBY PARK APPLAUSE |
18 |
Rosanna Cohen |
SOMERSBY HEIDSIECK |
19 |
Isabella Vassallo |
Croissant |
20 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE CAPTIVATE |
21 |
Kate Hinschen |
Tulara Callapac |
22 |
Nicolas Gillard |
RED RIGHT OUT |
23 |
Caitlin Brewer |
Wallaroo Covergirl |
24 |
Kristle Cross |
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE |
25 |
George Johnson |
GERONEMO |
LE |
Shenae Lowings |
BALENA RHAPSODY |
27 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP FULL MONTY |
28 |
Tallara Cameron |
Mimosa |
29 |
Nathan Carswell |
ANOTHER CHAPTER |
30 |
Rod McQueen |
OAKS QUIXOTE |
31 |
David Cooper |
HABANERO |
32 |
Nicola Ferendinos |
MW SORAYA |
33 |
Donna Satara |
CONFUCIUS |
34 |
Callie Beare |
Sebastian |
35 |
RUBY GORTON |
BLAZING DJANGO |
36 |
Belinda Torrens |
KPH COSIMO DE M |
37 |
Georgia Moore |
Pico Bella |
38 |
Georgia Van der Drift |
LETHAL ADDICTION LDE |
39 |
Luiza Dias Marucio |
Cardrona Xtreme |
40 |
ALEXANDER JANG |
PARALLAX SCF |
41 |
Oliver Barrett |
SANDHILLS BRIAR |
42 |
Caitlin Brewer |
CMB SOXONFOX |
43 |
Shannon Breen |
LONTACHE BLUE PS |
44 |
Jacqueline Basquil |
CONVERSE |
45 |
Caitlin Swanger |
Now You See Me |
46 |
Oliver Barrett |
Tempranado |
47 |
Natasha Coxon |
OAKS PIPPIN |
48 |
Paton Simpson |
PORT COMMANDS |
49 |
Tallara Cameron |
RR Redleaf CHARM |
50 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP SUMMER TRAKS |
51 |
Jessica Knox |
YIRRKALA EMMY |
52 |
Brianna Fish |
VISION VUITTON |
53 |
Rachael Temm |
ASHAM SHOGUN |
54 |
Chase Naylor |
California EK |
55 |
Branwen Palmer |
Ace |
LE |
Sam Woods |
YIYI |
57 |
Clara Palm |
Cavalli Park Krystal |
58 |
Jess Brown |
Mr Hoffman |
Class 2 Open 1.20m Art 238.2.1 - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Cade Hunter |
MISS MOLLY |
2 |
Emma Mason |
BEE CRAFTY |
3 |
Nadia Gronow |
OAKS COBALT |
4 |
Joel Funnell |
AIRBRUSHED |
5 |
Tahli Hendler |
RBH DANTE |
6 |
Kristle Cross |
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE |
7 |
Nicola Ferendinos |
MW SORAYA |
8 |
Jacqueline Basquil |
CONVERSE |
9 |
Caitlin Brewer |
CMB SOXONFOX |
10 |
Drew Hawkins |
BP BLACK RUSSIAN |
11 |
Hayley Cox |
TULARA ZANE |
12 |
Tallara Cameron |
La Traviata |
13 |
Olivia Barton |
APH SUDOKU |
14 |
Shenae Lowings |
BOLD VENTURE |
15 |
Kelly Bridgland |
SHOWTYM BURROW |
16 |
Coco Dulhunty |
WALLAROO CARACAJACK |
17 |
Natasha Coxon |
OAKS PIPPIN |
18 |
Erin Dickinson |
NICHOLAS B |
19 |
Tess Mcinerney |
QUINTATION |
20 |
Jeremy Inglis |
SAFFRON |
21 |
Oliver Barrett |
SANDHILLS BRIAR |
22 |
Nikita Moore |
Moonlanding |
23 |
Nathan Carswell |
ANOTHER CHAPTER |
24 |
Olivia Shore |
DREAMCATCHER |
25 |
Georgia Moore |
Pico Bella |
26 |
Michael Hirons |
SPRUCE BRUCE |
27 |
Jett Newman |
EMISSARY LASS |
LE |
Shenae Lowings |
BALENA RHAPSODY |
29 |
David Robertson |
QUENO 4 |
30 |
Cade Hunter |
LA LUNA COUNTESS FZ |
31 |
David Cooper |
HABANERO |
32 |
Chase Naylor |
Lucifer VS |
33 |
Tallara Cameron |
Mimosa |
34 |
Caitlin Brewer |
Wallaroo Covergirl |
35 |
Georgia Van der Drift |
LETHAL ADDICTION LDE |
36 |
Callie Beare |
Sebastian |
37 |
Teigan Matthews |
BALOUBELL |
38 |
ALEXANDER JANG |
PARALLAX SCF |
39 |
Isabella Hughes |
TCG SAVVY |
40 |
Tallara Cameron |
OAKS QUEBEC |
41 |
Kate Hinschen |
Sovereign’s Halo |
42 |
Oliver Barrett |
Feldale Short Black |
43 |
Shenae Lowings |
CHASING GREAT |
44 |
George Johnson |
WALLAROO CARINA |
45 |
Jess Brown |
OAKS SIERRA |
46 |
Amy Roberts |
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW |
47 |
Bethany Hirst |
SANDHILLS BLISS |
48 |
Tess McInerney |
YALAMBI'S FAIR DIAMOND |
49 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE CASPIAN |
50 |
Sabine Sault |
KIRBY PARK APPLAUSE |
51 |
Olivia Shore |
ELIVA CASTANA |
52 |
kyle russell |
SP CALISSTRA |
53 |
David Robertson |
LUIS 95 |
54 |
Cade Hunter |
BOOMBENNY |
55 |
Tallara Cameron |
Greengrove Caspian |
56 |
Chase Naylor |
Finch Farm Costanza |
57 |
David Cooper |
VICTORY DAY |
58 |
Brianna Fish |
VISION VUITTON |
59 |
Shannon Breen |
LONTACHE BLUE PS |
60 |
Sam Woods |
SS EIGHT COUNT |
61 |
Clara Palm |
Cavalli Park Krystal |
62 |
Felicity Hegarty |
FASHIONABLY LATE |
LE |
Olivia Barton |
SANDHILLS GEM |
Class 3 Open 1.30m Art 238.2.1 - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Tahli Hendler |
RBH DANTE |
2 |
Emma Mason |
KPH KINGFISHER |
3 |
Sam Woods |
SS EIGHT COUNT |
4 |
Hayley Cox |
TULARA ZANE |
5 |
Olivia Shore |
DREAMCATCHER |
6 |
Coco Dulhunty |
WALLAROO CARACAJACK |
7 |
Cade Hunter |
LA LUNA COUNTESS FZ |
8 |
Jett Newman |
EMISSARY LASS |
9 |
Tess Mcinerney |
QUINTATION |
10 |
Jess Brown |
CASTING |
11 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE CASPIAN |
12 |
Shenae Lowings |
BOLD VENTURE |
13 |
Oliver Barrett |
SANDHILLS SPECIAL |
14 |
kyle russell |
SP CALISSTRA |
15 |
Michael Hirons |
SPRUCE BRUCE |
16 |
Kelly Bridgland |
SHOWTYM BURROW |
17 |
Donna Satara |
OAKS BERMUDA |
18 |
Sam Woods |
Cage Fighter |
19 |
Joel Funnell |
AIRBRUSHED |
20 |
Olivia Shore |
ELIVA CASTANA |
21 |
Olivia Barton |
HOLLYANDER HG |
22 |
Cade Hunter |
MISS MOLLY |
23 |
David Cooper |
VICTORY DAY |
24 |
Kate Hinschen |
CALOUANDRA PS |
25 |
George Johnson |
WALLAROO CARINA |
26 |
Chase Naylor |
CHECKBOOK |
27 |
Tess McInerney |
YALAMBI'S FAIR DIAMOND |
28 |
Shenae Lowings |
CHASING GREAT |
Grass Arena 2
Class 4b TSHA 80cm Art 238.2.1 sponsored by Annabel Zeisler Photography - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Ella Carn |
KA ROSKO |
2 |
Mark Atkins |
FEDERER ONE |
3 |
Rachael Temm |
MACK |
4 |
Anna Wilson |
LILHA PARK PEPPER |
5 |
Jessica Ingram |
Lock the Gate |
6 |
Kayla Ghalloub |
earth to angel |
7 |
Jemma Cutting |
SIR GWYNN |
8 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP WILLIWAW |
9 |
Aria Baker |
La Mia Bella Rosa |
LE |
Rachael Howard |
ZIGGY WILLIE |
11 |
Simone Monaghan |
Pardon Me |
12 |
Nathan Germaine |
Sivocci |
13 |
Cooper Richardson |
ALARA PARK FANTASY |
14 |
Fiona Germaine |
FIORAVANTI |
15 |
Georgia Schofield |
CAJUN MUSIC |
16 |
Ian Dix |
CELLARMAN |
17 |
Ella Sartor |
California Sunset |
18 |
Sienna Shoebridge |
MISS CLIJSTERS |
19 |
Emma Mason |
Red Cuillin |
20 |
Rachel Greentree |
Fox on the run |
21 |
Maddie Thomas |
VALET DE CHAMBRES |
Class 5b TSHA 95cm Art 238.2.1 - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Cody Anderson |
DP SICHUAN CHIEF |
2 |
Paton Simpson |
CITY LIGHTS PLS |
3 |
Emma Mason |
Red Cuillin |
4 |
Rachel Greentree |
Fox on the run |
5 |
Tonya Burrowes |
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER |
6 |
Toller Cave |
Selassie |
7 |
Tayla Norley |
Harpers Choice |
8 |
Paige Hill |
ROWLING IN RICHES |
9 |
Sienna Shoebridge |
MISS CLIJSTERS |
10 |
Charlotte Whyld |
Island Tycoon |
11 |
Anna Wilson |
LILHA PARK PEPPER |
12 |
Kayla Ghalloub |
earth to angel |
LE |
Jett Newman |
NATURE STRIP |
14 |
Ella Carn |
KA ROSKO |
15 |
Maddie Thomas |
VALET DE CHAMBRES |
16 |
Jessica Ingram |
Lock the Gate |
17 |
Paige Lindley |
MR MUNGUS |
18 |
Ricki Cox |
Tregonwell |
19 |
Jesper Barrett |
BALLYHOO |
20 |
Georgia Schofield |
CAJUN MUSIC |
LE |
Oliver Barrett |
UNDEMOCRATIC |
22 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP WILLIWAW |
23 |
Trista Mitchell |
KITRA PARK PETCH |
24 |
Jemma Cutting |
SIR GWYNN |
Class 5a Open 95cm Art 238.2.1 co-sponsored by Dalkara Park - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Olivia Barton |
Dyrring Park Corileck |
2 |
George Johnson |
Tulara Karasco |
3 |
Olivia Lamaro |
CASS GOT SASS |
4 |
Annabelle Hwang |
SQUIDWARD |
5 |
Tallara Cameron |
CORYLUS QUINELLE |
6 |
Belinda Torrens |
KPH Crumpet |
7 |
Jasmine Spira |
KENLOCK SKY HIGH |
8 |
Ian Dix |
CELLARMAN |
9 |
Olivia Barton |
Delta Balou |
10 |
Maili Marechal |
Buttercup |
11 |
Bonita Tapp |
Cobie |
12 |
Emma Mason |
Isablue Tigerlily |
13 |
Zara Sampson |
Morton |
14 |
Sophie Hugh |
Sandhills Jingle |
15 |
David Cooper |
Cera Cortez Z |
16 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE JAUBALET |
17 |
Molly Mckittrick |
NAVAHOME BONO |
18 |
Kathy Topham |
CAPTAIN GULLIVER |
19 |
Jake McEvoy |
AVENLY BUNDY |
20 |
Emily Fisher |
CLASSICHOL SANDRELS |
21 |
Ruby Rao |
Cibelle Van Het Hobos Z |
22 |
Aria Baker |
Catch Thirteen |
23 |
Ashleigh Dodt |
AMARINA BLUE |
24 |
Bettina Lathwell |
BERT GPF |
25 |
Charlee Shoebridge |
CELERITY PARK AMAZING STAR |
26 |
Craig Barrett |
FRAU COCO |
27 |
Kim Krilich |
Casino Fame |
28 |
Zara Hourigan |
INOUS MISS ALLY |
29 |
Kate Hinschen |
Bellhaven Catoo |
30 |
Bethany Hirst |
Entally Hullabaloo |
31 |
Samantha Sant |
GLENHILL CONTESSA |
32 |
Estella Walker |
Dubendorf Xena |
33 |
Madelayne Burgess |
CITY CHAP |
34 |
Tahlya Priest |
Halona |
35 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP BALOU BAYOU |
36 |
Brooke Anderson |
The Real Slim Shady |
37 |
Lola Epthorp |
Cera Brisbane |
38 |
Charlie Welsh |
Cant Wait |
39 |
Amelia Razon |
Delarose Prince Caspian |
40 |
Nikita Moore |
Olivia Twist |
41 |
Ellie Skinner |
BELBOWRIE FIANO |
42 |
Jessica Ferguson |
JB GALAHAD THE GREAT |
43 |
Craig Barrett |
SANDHILLS BREEZE IN |
44 |
Charlotte Whyld |
MEC Redeemer |
45 |
Felicity Cribb |
Feldale Skyfall |
46 |
George Johnson |
Glenara Bollinger’s Star |
47 |
Rod McQueen |
OAKS CHIPMUNK |
48 |
Alicia Wormleaton |
Cheese and crackers tph |
49 |
David Robertson |
DUSKY FARM CRISTAFLY |
50 |
Zara Sampson |
Arden river |
51 |
Jacqueline Basquil |
BEAUFIGHTER |
52 |
Zoe Cass |
Dulwich Falcon |
LE |
Shenae Lowings |
VENTURE SKY HIGH |
54 |
Nathan Carswell |
Lollipop |
55 |
Amy Lines |
LH CLARISSA |
56 |
Hayley Cox |
LE Calvyn's |
57 |
Samantha Sant |
Casallico LG |
58 |
Natalie Loveridge |
Hectar Xtreme |
59 |
Mark Atkins |
FEDERER ONE |
60 |
Lola Epthorp |
GRAND ANDI |
61 |
Taj Greenwood |
Jack |
62 |
Molly Mckittrick |
DALWIN ARTISTE |
63 |
Cody Anderson |
DP FULL MONTY |
64 |
Savannah Skewes-Weir |
ATTARDS ADVOCATE |
65 |
Madi Smith |
KOKO READY |
66 |
Jesper Barrett |
SOMERSBY BELLE |
67 |
Charlie Welsh |
FBI |
68 |
Kim Jozic-pryor |
GUNPOWDER |
Class 6a Open 1.05m Art 238.2.1 sponsored by Graeme Tracey Photography - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Oliver Barrett |
Tempranado |
2 |
Ruby Rao |
Cibelle Van Het Hobos Z |
3 |
Belinda Torrens |
KPH COSIMO DE M |
4 |
Tayla Norley |
KPH Snickerdee |
5 |
Isabella Vassallo |
Croissant |
6 |
Jake McEvoy |
Volador |
7 |
Jeremy Inglis |
SWEET DREAM BABY |
LE |
Shenae Lowings |
VENTURE SKY HIGH |
9 |
Olivia Barton |
Dyrring Park Corileck |
10 |
Jesper Barrett |
SOMERSBY BELLE |
11 |
Ricki Cox |
ECLIPSIS |
12 |
Cody Mulder |
Yoicks Kitchi Rou |
13 |
Tallara Cameron |
CORYLUS QUINELLE |
14 |
Zoe Cass |
Dulwich Falcon |
15 |
Felicity Cribb |
Feldale Skyfall |
16 |
Craig Barrett |
FRAU COCO |
17 |
Clare Vandewater |
COVER ME IN SUNSHINE |
18 |
Tahlya Priest |
Halona |
19 |
Brooke Anderson |
The Real Slim Shady |
20 |
Shannon Breen |
OAKS GLENARA RAINBOW |
21 |
Emma Mason |
Isablue Tigerlily |
22 |
David Robertson |
DUSKY FARM CRISTAFLY |
23 |
Jasmine Spira |
KENLOCK SKY HIGH |
24 |
Amy Thomson |
Rothswaite Freddy Flintstone |
25 |
Amelia Razon |
Delarose Prince Caspian |
26 |
Eden McMahon |
BEATRIX |
27 |
Zara Sampson |
Morton |
28 |
Olivia Lamaro |
CASS GOT SASS |
29 |
Emily Fisher |
CLASSICHOL SANDRELS |
30 |
Samantha Sant |
GLENHILL CONTESSA |
31 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP BALOU BAYOU |
32 |
Amy Lines |
LH CLARISSA |
33 |
Tallara Cameron |
Quick Decision |
34 |
David Cooper |
Cera Cortez Z |
35 |
Craig Barrett |
SANDHILLS BREEZE IN |
36 |
Luiza Dias Marucio |
Cardrona Xtreme |
37 |
Savannah Skewes-Weir |
ATTARDS ADVOCATE |
38 |
Samantha Vassallo |
Lamondale Mika |
Class 6b TSHA 1.05m Art 238.2.1 - 30/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Paton Simpson |
PORT COMMANDS |
2 |
Ricki Cox |
Tregonwell |
3 |
Paige Lindley |
MR MUNGUS |
4 |
Charlotte Whyld |
Island Tycoon |
5 |
Paige Hill |
ROWLING IN RICHES |
6 |
Nicolas Gillard |
RED RIGHT OUT |
7 |
Trista Mitchell |
KITRA PARK PETCH |
8 |
Toller Cave |
Selassie |
9 |
Danika Nichols |
DNE PAPER ROMANCE |
10 |
Oliver Barrett |
UNDEMOCRATIC |
11 |
Tonya Burrowes |
BELL FARM RENEGADE MASTER |
12 |
Paton Simpson |
CITY LIGHTS PLS |
13 |
Jesper Barrett |
BALLYHOO |
Inglis Grass Arena 1
Class 7 Open 1.15m Art 274.2.5 Special 2 Phase - 31/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jess Brown |
OAKS EVITA |
2 |
Nadia Gronow |
OAKS COBALT |
3 |
Shannon Breen |
LONTACHE BLUE PS |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
BEE STINGER |
5 |
George Johnson |
GERONEMO |
6 |
Tallara Cameron |
Mimosa |
7 |
Nathan Carswell |
ANOTHER CHAPTER |
8 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
GRACE AND GLORY |
9 |
Caitlin Brewer |
CMB SOXONFOX |
10 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP SUMMER TRAKS |
11 |
Rachael Temm |
ASHAM SHOGUN |
12 |
Kristle Cross |
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE |
13 |
Paton Simpson |
PORT COMMANDS |
14 |
Rod McQueen |
OAKS QUIXOTE |
15 |
Emma Mason |
BEE CRAFTY |
16 |
Natasha Coxon |
OAKS PIPPIN |
17 |
Isabella Vassallo |
Croissant |
18 |
Jonathan Angeli |
LT HOLST ELSBETH |
19 |
Teigan Matthews |
BALOUBELL |
20 |
David Cooper |
HABANERO |
21 |
Rod McQueen |
EQUUS HUSTLE |
22 |
Nikita Moore |
Moonlanding |
23 |
Tara Wilson |
TRIBUTE |
24 |
Tahlia Hurley |
EASY TIGER |
25 |
Tallara Cameron |
RR Redleaf CHARM |
26 |
Isabelle Mirani |
REDLEAF CABBAGE |
27 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE CAPTIVATE |
28 |
Jess Brown |
Mr Hoffman |
29 |
Kate Hinschen |
Tulara Callapac |
30 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP SICHUAN CHIEF |
31 |
Brianna Fish |
VISION VUITTON |
32 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
THE GARRET |
33 |
Chase Naylor |
California EK |
34 |
Caitlin Brewer |
Wallaroo Covergirl |
35 |
James Mooney |
Clinco |
36 |
Lauren Seeley |
MONKEY MAGIC GP |
37 |
Drew Hawkins |
BP BLACK RUSSIAN |
Class 8 Open 1.25m Special 2 Phase - 31/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
THE GARRET |
2 |
Chase Naylor |
Finch Farm Costanza |
3 |
Tallara Cameron |
Greengrove Caspian |
4 |
Jess Brown |
PPP Quinten Bear |
5 |
Jacqueline Basquil |
CONVERSE |
6 |
Coco Dulhunty |
WALLAROO CARACAJACK |
7 |
James Mooney |
Clinco |
8 |
Tahlia Hurley |
EASY TIGER |
9 |
Michael Hirons |
SPRUCE BRUCE |
10 |
Clara Palm |
Cavalli Park Krystal |
11 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
GRACE AND GLORY |
12 |
George Johnson |
WALLAROO CARINA |
13 |
Tallara Cameron |
OAKS QUEBEC |
14 |
Drew Hawkins |
BP BLACK RUSSIAN |
15 |
Chase Naylor |
Lucifer VS |
16 |
Teigan Matthews |
BALOUBELL |
17 |
Tallara Cameron |
La Traviata |
18 |
Jess Brown |
OAKS SIERRA |
19 |
Kate Hinschen |
Sovereign’s Halo |
20 |
Emma Mason |
KPH KINGFISHER |
Class 9 Open 1.35m Special 2 Phase - 31/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Hayley Cox |
TULARA ZANE |
2 |
Jess Brown |
CASTING |
3 |
Chase Naylor |
CHECKBOOK |
4 |
kyle russell |
SP CALISSTRA |
5 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE CASPIAN |
6 |
Emma Mason |
KPH KINGFISHER |
7 |
Kelly Bridgland |
SHOWTYM BURROW |
8 |
David Cooper |
VICTORY DAY |
9 |
Kate Hinschen |
CALOUANDRA PS |
Grass Arena 2
Class 10 Open 85cm Art 274.2.5 (Special 2 Phase) sponsored by Southern Cross Event Hire - 31/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kim Jozic-pryor |
GUNPOWDER |
2 |
Sashi Arnott |
Captain Lightning Bolt |
3 |
Kya Greenwood |
Taronga Coolibah Bruce |
4 |
Nicole Kennedy |
ASTRO |
5 |
Paton Simpson |
CITY LIGHTS PLS |
6 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
LET IT BE |
7 |
Madelayne Burgess |
CITY CHAP |
8 |
Carol O'donoghue |
FALCON BRADDOCK |
9 |
Ian Dix |
CELLARMAN |
10 |
Estella Walker |
Dubendorf Xena |
11 |
Ashleigh Dodt |
AMARINA BLUE |
12 |
Grace Entwisle |
MAJOR ROSSI |
13 |
Molly Mckittrick |
NAVAHOME BONO |
14 |
Jake McEvoy |
CLEVEDON OBOE |
15 |
Layla Mauder |
Silent maker |
16 |
Emma Mason |
Cidor |
17 |
Jonathan Angeli |
KS BLING |
18 |
Taj Greenwood |
Jack |
19 |
Emma Sharp |
Salire Corsair |
20 |
Zara Sampson |
Arden river |
21 |
Poppy Burton |
Chloe |
22 |
Michelle Niass |
Bellhaven Big Shot |
23 |
Mara McGavern |
ARALUEN BELLA |
24 |
Aria Baker |
La Mia Bella Rosa |
25 |
Ella Carn |
KA ROSKO |
26 |
Mia Cartwright |
Miss Amelia |
27 |
Belinda Torrens |
KPH Crumpet |
28 |
Amelia Razon |
Delarose Prince Caspian |
29 |
Samantha Sant |
Casallico LG |
30 |
Rachel Greentree |
Fox on the run |
31 |
Maili Marechal |
Buttercup |
32 |
Kylie Howard |
CLAIREVEAUX DREAMS |
33 |
Bree-Anna Gear |
RUSSELL LEA |
34 |
Ella Sartor |
California Sunset |
35 |
Rhys McEvoy |
ROYAL ROMANCE JEWELS |
36 |
Rachael Temm |
MACK |
37 |
Cooper Richardson |
ALARA PARK FANTASY |
38 |
Jonathan Angeli |
ST AUDRIES SHIRAZ |
39 |
Emma Mason |
Red Cuillin |
40 |
Brianna Fish |
Charmila |
41 |
Jemma Cutting |
SIR GWYNN |
42 |
Molly Mckittrick |
DALWIN ARTISTE |
43 |
Jeremy Inglis |
PORSCHA |
44 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP WILLIWAW |
45 |
Maddie Thomas |
VALET DE CHAMBRES |
46 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE JAUBALET |
Class 11 Open 1.00m Special 2 Phase - 31/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Hayley Cox |
LE Calvyn's |
2 |
Jake McEvoy |
Volador |
3 |
Rachel King |
POG |
4 |
Savannah Skewes-Weir |
ATTARDS ADVOCATE |
5 |
Samantha Vassallo |
Lamondale Mika |
6 |
Meg Pocklington |
CORYLUS QUINELLE |
7 |
Jacqueline Basquil |
BEAUFIGHTER |
8 |
Emma Mason |
Cidor |
9 |
Cody Anderson |
DP FULL MONTY |
10 |
Zara Sampson |
Arden river |
11 |
Georgia Moore |
Pico Bella |
12 |
Charlie Welsh |
Cant Wait |
13 |
Sashi Arnott |
ARDEN ELSA |
14 |
Jemma Cutting |
SIR GWYNN |
15 |
Kristy Koch |
ESB GOLDEN SUN |
16 |
Ashleigh Dodt |
AMARINA BLUE |
17 |
Tallara Cameron |
Quick Decision |
18 |
Taj Greenwood |
Jack |
19 |
Tahlya Priest |
Halona |
20 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
RAINBOW MAN |
21 |
George Johnson |
Tulara Karasco |
22 |
Samantha Sant |
GLENHILL CONTESSA |
23 |
Kylie Howard |
CLAIREVEAUX DREAMS |
24 |
Ricki Cox |
ECLIPSIS |
25 |
David Cooper |
Cera Cortez Z |
26 |
Eden McMahon |
BEATRIX |
27 |
Nikita Moore |
Olivia Twist |
28 |
Nathan Carswell |
Lollipop |
29 |
Madelayne Burgess |
CITY CHAP |
30 |
Zara Sampson |
Morton |
31 |
Paton Simpson |
CITY LIGHTS PLS |
32 |
Jeremy Inglis |
RUSTY |
33 |
Kathy Topham |
CAPTAIN GULLIVER |
34 |
Maili Marechal |
Buttercup |
35 |
Amy Thomson |
Rothswaite Freddy Flintstone |
36 |
Sashi Arnott |
Captain Lightning Bolt |
37 |
Rod McQueen |
OAKS CHIPMUNK |
38 |
Georgia Schofield |
CAJUN MUSIC |
39 |
Luiza Dias Marucio |
Cardrona Xtreme |
40 |
Aria Baker |
Catch Thirteen |
41 |
Kim Jozic-pryor |
GUNPOWDER |
42 |
Jake McEvoy |
AVENLY BUNDY |
43 |
Emma Mason |
Isablue Tigerlily |
44 |
Kate Hinschen |
Bellhaven Catoo |
45 |
Amelia Razon |
Delarose Prince Caspian |
46 |
Kylie Howard |
BERNARDS SYMPHONY |
47 |
Rachel Greentree |
Fox on the run |
48 |
George Johnson |
Glenara Bollinger’s Star |
49 |
Samantha Sant |
Casallico LG |
50 |
Ricki Cox |
Tregonwell |
51 |
Danika Nichols |
DNE PAPER ROMANCE |
52 |
Belinda Torrens |
KPH COSIMO DE M |
53 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
LET IT BE |
54 |
Estella Walker |
Dubendorf Xena |
Class 12 Open 1.10m Special 2 Phase - 31/03/2024
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Isabella Vassallo |
Croissant |
2 |
Emma Mason |
BEE CRAFTY |
3 |
Luiza Dias Marucio |
Cardrona Xtreme |
4 |
Rachel King |
POG |
5 |
Paton Simpson |
PORT COMMANDS |
6 |
Tara Wilson |
TRIBUTE |
7 |
Kylie Howard |
BERNARDS SYMPHONY |
8 |
Shannon Breen |
OAKS GLENARA RAINBOW |
9 |
Kristy Koch |
ESB GOLDEN SUN |
10 |
Amy Thomson |
Rothswaite Freddy Flintstone |
11 |
Cody Mulder |
Yoicks Kitchi Rou |
12 |
Jake McEvoy |
Volador |
13 |
Danika Nichols |
DNE PAPER ROMANCE |
14 |
Eden McMahon |
BEATRIX |
15 |
Belinda Torrens |
KPH COSIMO DE M |
16 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP BALOU BAYOU |
17 |
Samantha Vassallo |
Lamondale Mika |
18 |
Jo Mae Purvis |
Snowy River Wasn't me |
19 |
Emma Mason |
Isablue Tigerlily |
20 |
Zara Sampson |
Morton |
21 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
RAINBOW MAN |